Liste d'inscrits

                                                                                                                                                                   

liste des inscrits pour le challenge

Nom Prénom catégorie Club
Dufeil Alain V2M ACR dinan
Levavasseur David SEM ACR dinan
Loutrage Jean-Yes V1M ACR dinan
Tostivint Laurent SEM ACR DINAN
Corlay Mickael SEM AS pommeret
Huet Pascal V1M ASJC st malo
Delacroix André V2M ASPTT rennes
Lame Patrick V2M Athletic baie des ebihens
Haquin Michel V2M Courir à Plouer
Leveque Karine SEF Courir à Tinteniac
Lhomme Olivier V1M CS garnison rennes
Adam Luc V2M Jogging plumaudan
Amice Jean rene V2M Jogging plumaudan
Bouloux Roger V1M Jogging plumaudan
Briand Charly V2M Jogging plumaudan
Chesnel Jacques V2M Jogging plumaudan
Dalibot Florence V1F Jogging plumaudan
Delaroche Sebastien SEM Jogging plumaudan
Delaune Herve V1M Jogging plumaudan
Goderis Patrick V1M Jogging plumaudan
Jannet Marie Helene V1F Jogging plumaudan
Le Yaouanc Martine V2F Jogging plumaudan
Leroy Anne SEF Jogging plumaudan
Leroy Pascal V1M Jogging plumaudan
Leroy Jacques V1M Jogging plumaudan
Rousseau Vincent SEM Jogging plumaudan
Rousseau Gwenaelle V1F Jogging plumaudan
Thebault Nadine V1F Jogging plumaudan
Thomas Pascal V1M Jogging plumaudan
Andre Sabrina SEF LPA Lamballe
Baudriller Nicolas SEM Macadam d'armor
Perre Mickael SEM Macadam d'armor
Vigier Patrick V2M Macadam d'armor
Jumel Ludovic SEM My Iron Team
Marole Yves V1M My Iron Team
Martin Loic V1M My Iron Team
Sablé Tony SEM My iron team
Verdes Nicolas SEM My Iron Team
Chahen Régis SEM Pass running
Prual Jérome SEM Pass running
Perrot Emilie V1F Plumaugat athlétisme
Morin Mickael SEM pompier
Aubry Isabelle V1F Rance jogging
Aubry Philippe V1M Rance jogging
Boisson Daniel V2M Rance jogging
Briand David SEM Rance jogging
Caron Yvonne V2F Rance jogging
Champalaune Stéphane SEM Rance jogging
Chouin Marc SEM Rance jogging
Clement Robert V4M Rance jogging
Couasnon Gilles V1M Rance jogging
Crenn Josiane V2F Rance jogging
Daugan Lionel V1M Rance jogging
Fouere Joel V3M Rance jogging
Gaboriau Rémi V2M Rance jogging
Girard Cécile SEF Rance jogging
Girard Christophe V1M Rance jogging
Gohin Paul V2M Rance jogging
Guillard Isabelle SEF Rance jogging
Haguet Gwenola V1F Rance jogging
Haguet Bruno V1M Rance jogging
Hamon Frederic SEM Rance jogging
Homo Madelaine V3F Rance jogging
Houel Thierry V1M Rance jogging
Houitte Marcel V3M Rance jogging
Huon Pierre V2M Rance jogging
Le roux Ronan V1M Rance jogging
Lecomte Maxime ESM Rance jogging
Mallard Martine V1F Rance jogging
Massart David SEM Rance jogging
Mesnage Christelle SEF Rance jogging
Motreff Yvon V2M Rance jogging
Mouton Chantal V1F Rance jogging
Pain Chantal V2F Rance jogging
Philippe Jean Francois V3M Rance jogging
Piel Emmanuel SEM Rance jogging
Pinsard Jean-Yves V1M Rance jogging
Poligne Marie Christine V1F Rance jogging
Quinterne Jean-Michel V1M Rance jogging
Renault Jean Philippe V1M Rance jogging
Renault Patricia V1F Rance jogging
Riot Solange V2F Rance jogging
Russon Yann Patrick V3M Rance jogging
Thomas Jean Francois V2M Rance jogging
Thomas Pierre-Marie SEM Rance jogging
Thomas Jean pierre V2M Rance jogging
Tremaudan Andrée V3F Rance jogging
Hercouet Mickael SEM Sport 2000 tregueux
Guiterrez-Mougin Arnaud V1M Triathlon Dinan
Richeux Eric V1M Triathlon Dinan
Angenard Fabrice SEM US ST Gilles
Bissainthe Josselin V1M
Bonhomme Jean Pierre V2M
Bouin Marie ESF
Cochard Arnaud SEM
Corbel Eric V1M
Delatouche Denise V2F
Felin Mael SEM
Gelin Christian V1M
Girard Christophe SEM
Gueret Bruno V2M
Guinebault Thierry SEM
Hamon Gerard V1M
Henry Louis V2M
Homo Daniel V2M
Kozak Joachim V1M
Le Guevelle Yannick V1M
Letaconnoux Sylvain SEM
Massart Pierre Emmanuel ESM
Nogues Jean louis SEM
Quentin Thierry SEM
Ringenbach Eric V1M
Rouxel Henri V2M
Trihan Bruno V1M
LISTE INSCRITS CHALLENGE 2022.xlsx